St Julians School

Business Support Team

Business Manager 
Mrs V Williams 

Facilities and Operations Team
Mr R Owen - Operations and Facilities Manager 

Mr P McNee - Head Caretaker
Mr E Daniels - Assistant Caretaker
Mr N Olufsen - Assistant Caretaker
Mr J Davies - Minibus Driver/Assistant Caretaker
Mr D Cantelo - Maintenance Officer

Miss M Maunders - Media and Comms Officer 

Mrs A Preston-Marriott - Cover and Business Support Officer


Mrs S Davies - Cover Supervisor 
Miss H Pincher - Cover Supervisor
Mrs L Traves - Cover Supervisor                   Mrs Lisa Kent-Enos - Cover Supervisor 

Mrs D James - Technician (Science)
Mr P Leach - Technician (Science)
Mr T Petith - Technician (Technology)
Mrs C Daniels - Technician (Technology)

Mrs L Tucker - Midday Supervisor
Miss K Swift - Midday Supervisor

Administration Team
Mr J Newton  -  Data Manager

Mrs N Dale - Headteacher's PA
Mrs J Bruce - Examinations Officer
Mrs A Llewellyn -  Admin and Data Officer (Post 16)
Ms C Greenhouse - Admin Officer (Receptionist - Main Reception)
Mrs S Taylor - Admin Officer (Receptionist - Student Reception)
Miss K Jones - Admin Officer (Reprographics/Switchboard)

Inclusion and Wellbeing Team
Mrs L Payne - Inclusion and Wellbeing Manager 
Mrs K Griffiths - Learning Coach
Mrs A Campbell - Pastoral and Inclusion Officer
Mrs K Delahey - Pastoral and Inclusion Officer 
Mr S Jenkins - Pastoral and Inclusion Officer 
Mrs H Vinnicombe - Pastoral Support Admin Officer 

Mrs L Paske - Wellbeing and Child Protection Officer 
Mrs H Trebble - Attendance and Engagement Officer
Mrs C Ryan - Education Welfare Officer (EWO)

Learning Support 
Mrs L Martin - Learning Support Coordinator 
Mrs C Cox - Deputy Learning Support Coordinator 
Miss C Radford - Teaching Assistant 
Mrs T Thomas
Miss A Adlam
Mrs R Fido
Mrs L Davies
Mrs R Turner 
Miss K Hall
Miss K Johnson
Miss S Seivwright
Mrs R Murihead
Mrs L Lucker
Mrs R Baker
Miss S Clarke
Mrs K May 
Mrs T Price
Miss J Wall
Miss V Edwards
Miss C Preece
Miss E Wood
Miss M Foster 
Mrs F Hobbs
Mr M Anthony
Miss V Hemmings
Miss J Slepickova 
Miss A Gingell 
Miss L Foxall
Mr G Morgan

Mrs H Collins - LRC Co-ordinator  

Intervention Teaching Assistants 
Mrs C Taylor - Literacy 
Mr J Johnson - Numeracy 

Network/ IT Team
Mr M Elharrif - Network Manager
Vacant  - IT Technician 
Vacant - IT Technician